CRAW – Run (Updated as of 17 Feb 2021)

Only Teams who have completed a full region are displayed.

If you have any query regarding the start/finish date please fill in the form here:

crawresultquery.paperform.co

Results: Region

Leaderboard

TeamR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12Total Finish Time (Days)
Fear the Running Dead131821212013141423157
We're Already Drunk20272729211916159
AtlasRunning19322831301916175
A Year On The Run253328292219156
CRAW CRUSHERS243129302522161
Globetrotters232729322724162
Twisted Blisters223333322723170
Marcho Polos243133342622170
Ed's Ultra Team2631303427148
In Jesper's Footsteps3329313127151
Running Til the World Ends Racers2531333232153
Algonquin Flatlanders2234373427154
The Polar Express2435333430156
Wastrels with Wanderlust2932343630161
Florida Georgia Line2027354537164
Behind By A Century2533343837167
Last Annual Vol State Racers2531384233169
DANA2735393929169
Bayou City Voyagers3135353731169
Easier Said Than Run2936383631170
Winter is Coming - PMA3137353730170
Shamrock Globe Trotters3034334232171
Run, Magellan, Run2633374432172
Jess Do It25304143139
Chasing the Sunrise29353639139
Around the World in 380 Days27403637140
WV Prestige Worldwide25303850143
DQTC26374239144
Them A$$holes29423736144
Not Fast Just Furious30383641145
Walking Dead26363945146
Ultra Rads Runners29374141148
Active Happy Feet28354245150
New England Merrimacks32394337151
Run Junkies26384050154
Snowdrop Oldies27384644155
SeeYorkRunYork32374343155
Lithuania30384742157
World's Okayest Relay Team32454043160
CRAWlers27294263161
Run Addicts31404347161
Piedmont Lobsters30434347163
Canadian Shuffle the third34464142163
The Continentals29414351164
Nifty Fifties!32384450164
Allegro Ma Non Troppo32414745165
Band of Others33424547167
The Galopins BXL32454747171
Altra Red Team48613432175
KOKO4259101
smoking loons314246119
The Running Dead334447124
Bad Hare Runners294452125
Once-is-enough414243126
GRT284950127
The InCRAWdibles414343127
We Run Diz World374447128
Pace Cadets304950129
Vera's Vagabonds334650129
Seat Of Our Pants344550129
Forest Runnahs354450129
She Runs the World434145129
The Circumpolar Express344650130
This is the way354749131
Ready Set CRAW374747131
GB United345048132
Prestige Worldwide345048132
We're With Them354552132
Fireball Flashers405042132
Fool of a Took Walkers394651136
Motivated Mayhem394850137
Canadian Shuffle Too395148138
Pandemic Prancers404751138
Canadian Shuffle364657139
The Burly Trail Runners404752139
Saltire Runners405346139
Bad Mother Runners Go Global434848139
Team R.I.O.T344858140
StreakSquad344957140
The Wayfarers374855140
MTA-Release the Kraken365055141
#aroundtheglobetrotters414951141
Super Cool Social Distance Runners365156143
CAWCRAWMF394659144
Misfits405351144
RockAroundTheWorld364763146
ABQ SOLE SISTERS405353146
Team Insanity365556147
Strange Things are Afoot415453148
Pugnacious Perambulators de Passepartout405654150
les Aleatoire345167152
Team BC316359153
Team Su-. Japan383877153
Ultra CRAWlers385164153
Trottin' Oxen415557153
Good Trouble435754154
Something Wicked this Way Runs384968155
K2J Fitness465753156
River Runners Run/Walk365962157
Rogue Runners385564157
Chafing Our Dreams415561157
Snail, sloth, turtle and friends545449157
Team Ohana465459159
Voyageurs du Monde395368160
De Novo CRAWlers436158162
Essential Runners436061164
The Walking Almost-Dead455665166
Flaming Nopples396068167
Trail Mix405771168
Covid Cheetahs565359168
Squad Hard Runners416266169
SeeYorkRunYork T2425870170
CRAW Dudes and Dudettes486063171
Random CRAWl406270172
SeeYorkRunYork Team 3516061172
BecauseWhyNot?446070174
Run. Walk. CRAWl. Repeat.304474
Random Team #64358101
Nerds on the run4161102
Some runnin some CRAW-lin4063103
Where Are We?4064104
Running Free3966105
Sunset crew4365108
It's a Small World4663109
Buckeyes and Other Nuts4762109
FBI's Ten Least Wanted4768115
Taper Tantrums5164115
Volée & Friends4473117
Craw-lers6157118
RATS Abroad (Reading Area Trail Runners)3881119
For the Bling4773120
OREO Speedwagon4280122
Chicks Running Around the World4877125
It's a Lifestyle5768125
Region One for Fun4680126
The Grynders4681127
Shitshow Squad5573128
Dana Vikings4386129
TJM Nation5182133
Let's Run Pangea (LRP)6172133
Emu Crew5183134
Booking It!5579134
Truckin' Turtles5580135
Crazy lazy CRAWlers4393136
Feet for Good5088138
45th Parallel Crawlers6177138
Runners Never Say Die!4793140
Between a Walk and a Hard Pace6283145
Team Elderbrock5196147
Grupo Aleatorio47104151
Old Timers5696152
Bob & The Birdies44109153
CARL'S ANGELS7084154
Top Secret58100158
San Diego Turtles and Friends6297159
Gate City Globetrotters6299161
Chafing the Dream6299161
Fireball Dashers4141
Teel Joggers4343
It's A Run-derful World4747
Nasty Runners4949
Jormungandr's Den5858
Raging Kiwis6262
The Chaffers6262
Tidewater Striders6262
Groupe Aléatoire6464
Beerlievers6464
outCRAWling Rona6565
Fox River Trail Runners6767
The Cool Kids6868
Team HMS Endurance6969
Teachers Union6969
OMB Worldwide7070
Against Medical Advice7171
Cirque Du Sore Legs7373
Island runners7474
The Coasters7575
Los Runners7676
Following Polaris7777
The Cropdusters7979
QuaranTeam7979
Thong Distance Runners8080
ABC Running8484
For Sam's Sanity8787
Motion East8888
ZFG Goes Bipolar8989
Scrambled legs9494
Lost Souls9696
Healthy Runners9797
Sole Survivors9999
The Sunchasers9999
Team FDI105105
Unived Trail Runners Club127127
MovetoTheSkyTEAM129129
le Voyageurs132132
The Hermanators137137
coRvid145145
TeamCoyoteYK159159
ForSparta!166166