CRAW – Run (Updated as of 21 May 2021)

Only Teams who have completed a full region are displayed.

If you have any query regarding the start/finish date please fill in the form here:

crawresultquery.paperform.co

Leaderboard

TeamR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12Total Finish Time (Days)
Fear the Running Dead131821212013141423211812208
We're Already Drunk202727292119161419222317254
AtlasRunning1932283130191613202328259
A Year On The Run25332829221918172227240
CRAW CRUSHERS24312930252220162529251
Globetrotters23272932272421172428252
Marcho Polos24313334262221162327257
Twisted Blisters22333332272321182328260
Algonquin Flatlanders22343734272622152226265
Ed's Ultra Team263130342724201826236
DANA273539392922201421246
The Polar Express243533343023222925255
Running Til the World Ends Racers253133323231261926255
Easier Said Than Run293638363122211824255
Winter is Coming - PMA313735373023221924258
Last Annual Vol State Racers253138423320211832260
Wastrels with Wanderlust293234363024272130263
Them A$$holes294237363120192031265
In Jesper's Footsteps332931312728262634265
Run, Magellan, Run263337443224241931270
Shamrock Globe Trotters303433423228262329277
Chasing the Sunrise2935363931222319234
Bayou City Voyagers3135353731262319237
Ultra Rads Runners2937414130212518242
Walking Dead2636394533281820245
Jess Do It2530414334262621246
Florida Georgia Line2027354537323024250
Behind By A Century2533343837342524250
New England Merrimacks3239433730232620250
Not Fast Just Furious3038364133262324251
Lithuania3038474233252117253
Canadian Shuffle the third3446414230212219255
DQTC2637423936292621256
WV Prestige Worldwide2530385035292931267
Altra Red Team4861343235232220275
Around the World in 380 Days27403637312322216
Piedmont Lobsters30434347232721234
SeeYorkRunYork32374343342631246
Run Junkies26384050383025247
World's Okayest Relay Team32454043322929250
Team Su-. Japan38387743322212262
Snowdrop Oldies27384644453429263
The Running Dead33444751342727263
Run Addicts31404347383433266
Allegro Ma Non Troppo32414745373133266
Forest Runnahs35445053342625267
CRAWlers27294263493735282
Active Happy Feet283542454132223
The InCRAWdibles414343393130227
Nifty Fifties!323844503832234
Once-is-enough414243483726237
Band of Others334245473932238
The Galopins BXL324547474229242
Bad Hare Runners294452514126243
Fireball Flashers405042423633243
Saltire Runners405346493325246
She Runs the World434145474031247
smoking loons314246544135249
Ready Set CRAW374747493930249
The Continentals294143514640250
Fool of a Took Walkers394651443931250
GB United345048524029253
GRT284950474536255
This is the way354749524032255
Pace Cadets304950514334257
Bad Mother Runners Go Global434848483733257
We're With Them354552494237260
Motivated Mayhem394850504231260
Booking It!557941373020262
We Run Diz World374447544734263
Prestige Worldwide345048614036269
The Circumpolar Express3446505843231
#aroundtheglobetrotters4149515241234
Super Cool Social Distance Runners3651565143237
Pandemic Prancers4047515445237
MTA-Release the Kraken3650555344238
Canadian Shuffle Too3951485644238
Pugnacious Perambulators de Passepartout4056545138239
Vera's Vagabonds3346506448241
Team R.I.O.T3448585052242
K2J Fitness4657534838242
The Wayfarers3748555845243
Snail, sloth, turtle and friends5454494938244
CAWCRAWMF3946595744245
Canadian Shuffle3646576740246
Strange Things are Afoot4154535843249
Team Insanity3655565846251
ABQ SOLE SISTERS4053535847251
Good Trouble4357545544253
KOKO4259697123264
StreakSquad3449579056286
Seat Of Our Pants34455062191
Misfits40535158202
Nerds on the run41613675213
Chafing Our Dreams41556162219
De Novo CRAWlers43615857219
Team BC31635967220
Rogue Runners38556469226
Trottin' Oxen41555774227
Something Wicked this Way Runs38496873228
Team Ohana46545969228
Essential Runners43606166230
It's a Small World46636556230
Covid Cheetahs56535962230
Squad Hard Runners41626662231
CRAW Dudes and Dudettes48606362233
SeeYorkRunYork Team 351606161233
SeeYorkRunYork T242587064234
les Aleatoire34516784236
River Runners Run/Walk36596281238
Ultra CRAWlers38516489242
Where Are We?40646972245
Random CRAWl40627074246
BecauseWhyNot?44607076250
Flaming Nopples39606885252
Between a Walk and a Hard Pace62835652253
RockAroundTheWorld364763111257
Random Team #643587583259
Buckeyes and Other Nuts47627575259
Region One for Fun46806473263
The Burly Trail Runners404752139
Voyageurs du Monde395368160
The Walking Almost-Dead455665166
Trail Mix405771168
Taper Tantrums516474189
Craw-lers615772190
Some runnin some CRAW-lin406391194
Shitshow Squad557366194
The Grynders468169196
For the Bling477379199
Sunset crew436596204
OREO Speedwagon428083205
TJM Nation518272205
FBI's Ten Least Wanted476894209
It's a Lifestyle576884209
45th Parallel Crawlers617775213
Chicks Running Around the World487792217
Truckin' Turtles558083218
Runners Never Say Die!479385225
Emu Crew518392226
Crazy lazy CRAWlers439392228
For Sam's Sanity877566228
Running Free3966127232
RATS Abroad (Reading Area Trail Runners)3881114233
Feet for Good508895233
CARL'S ANGELS708489243
Old Timers569694246
Gate City Globetrotters629987248
Bob & The Birdies4410996249
Team Elderbrock5196102249
The Sunchasers997578252
San Diego Turtles and Friends6297103262
Grupo Aleatorio47104112263
Run. Walk. CRAWl. Repeat.304474
Volée & Friends4473117
Dana Vikings4386129
Let's Run Pangea (LRP)6172133
Top Secret58100158
Chafing the Dream6299161
Jormungandr's Den58118176
Teachers Union69107176
Beerlievers64120184
Island runners74113187
QuaranTeam79109188
OMB Worldwide70120190
The Chaffers62134196
Groupe Aléatoire64146210
Against Medical Advice71139210
Team HMS Endurance69164233
Sole Survivors99135234
Healthy Runners97146243
Motion East88162250
Active Happy Feet for Luz2929
Fireball Dashers4141
Teel Joggers4343
It's A Run-derful World4747
Nasty Runners4949
Raging Kiwis6262
Tidewater Striders6262
outCRAWling Rona6565
Fox River Trail Runners6767
The Cool Kids6868
Cirque Du Sore Legs7373
The Coasters7575
Los Runners7676
Following Polaris7777
The Cropdusters7979
Thong Distance Runners8080
ABC Running8484
A Little Late to the Party8585
ZFG Goes Bipolar8989
Scrambled legs9494
Lost Souls9696
Team FDI105105
Unived Trail Runners Club127127
MovetoTheSkyTEAM129129
le Voyageurs132132
The Hermanators137137
coRvid145145
TeamCoyoteYK159159
ForSparta!166166
Lynn's 60th Birthday Run around the World184184
Hey ho, let’s go!217217
The Three Musketeers220220
"Runners"241241
Quarantined Escapees244244
Desert Fox248248

Results: Region