CRAW – Run (Updated as of 19 Jan 2021)

Only Teams who have completed a full region are displayed.

If you have any query regarding the start/finish date please fill in the form here:

crawresultquery.paperform.co

Results: Region

Leaderboard

TeamR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12Total Finish Time (Days)
Fear the Running Dead13182121201314120
We're Already Drunk2027272921124
A Year On The Run2533282922137
Globetrotters2327293227138
CRAW CRUSHERS2431293025139
AtlasRunning1932283130140
Twisted Blisters22333332120
Running Til the World Ends Racers25313332121
Ed's Ultra Team26313034121
Marcho Polos24313334122
In Jesper's Footsteps33293131124
The Polar Express24353334126
Florida Georgia Line20273545127
Algonquin Flatlanders22343734127
Behind By A Century25333438130
Wastrels with Wanderlust29323436131
Last Annual Vol State Racers25313842136
Bayou City Voyagers31353537138
Jess Do It25304143139
Easier Said Than Run29363836139
Shamrock Globe Trotters30343342139
Run, Magellan, Run26333744140
DANA27353939140
Winter is Coming - PMA31373537140
WV Prestige Worldwide25303850143
DQTC26374239144
CRAWlers27294298
Chasing the Sunrise293536100
Walking Dead263639101
Around the World in 380 Days274036103
Run Junkies263840104
Not Fast Just Furious303836104
Active Happy Feet283542105
Ultra Rads Runners293741107
Them A$$holes294237108
Snowdrop Oldies273846111
SeeYorkRunYork323743112
The Continentals294143113
Run Addicts314043114
Nifty Fifties!323844114
New England Merrimacks323943114
Lithuania303847115
Piedmont Lobsters304343116
World's Okayest Relay Team324540117
smoking loons314246119
Allegro Ma Non Troppo324147120
Band of Others334245120
Canadian Shuffle the third344641121
The Galopins BXL324547124
The Running Dead334447124
Bad Hare Runners294452125
Once-is-enough414243126
GRT284950127
We Run Diz World374447128
Pace Cadets304950129
Vera's Vagabonds334650129
Seat Of Our Pants344550129
Forest Runnahs354450129
She Runs the World434145129
The Circumpolar Express344650130
This is the way354749131
Ready Set CRAW374747131
GB United345048132
Prestige Worldwide345048132
We're With Them354552132
Fireball Flashers405042132
Fool of a Took Walkers394651136
Motivated Mayhem394850137
Canadian Shuffle Too395148138
Pandemic Prancers404751138
Canadian Shuffle364657139
Saltire Runners405346139
Bad Mother Runners Go Global434848139
Team R.I.O.T344858140
StreakSquad344957140
The Wayfarers374855140
MTA-Release the Kraken365055141
Altra Red Team486134143
Run. Walk. CRAWl. Repeat.304474
Team Su-. Japan383876
RockAroundTheWorld364783
les Aleatoire345185
CAWCRAWMF394685
Super Cool Social Distance Runners365187
Something Wicked this Way Runs384987
The Burly Trail Runners404787
Ultra CRAWlers385189
#aroundtheglobetrotters414990
Team Insanity365591
Voyageurs du Monde395392
Rogue Runners385593
Misfits405393
ABQ SOLE SISTERS405393
Team BC316394
River Runners Run/Walk365995
Strange Things are Afoot415495
Pugnacious Perambulators de Passepartout405696
Trottin' Oxen415596
Chafing Our Dreams415596
Trail Mix405797
Flaming Nopples396099
SeeYorkRunYork T24258100
Good Trouble4357100
Team Ohana4654100
KOKO4259101
Random Team #64358101
The Walking Almost-Dead4556101
Random CRAWl4062102
Nerds on the run4161102
Some runnin some CRAW-lin4063103
Squad Hard Runners4162103
Essential Runners4360103
K2J Fitness4657103
Where Are We?4064104
De Novo CRAWlers4361104
BecauseWhyNot?4460104
Running Free3966105
Sunset crew4365108
CRAW Dudes and Dudettes4860108
Snail, sloth, turtle and friends5454108
It's a Small World4663109
Buckeyes and Other Nuts4762109
Covid Cheetahs5653109
SeeYorkRunYork Team 35160111
FBI's Ten Least Wanted4768115
Taper Tantrums5164115
Volée & Friends4473117
Craw-lers6157118
RATS Abroad (Reading Area Trail Runners)3881119
For the Bling4773120
OREO Speedwagon4280122
Chicks Running Around the World4877125
It's a Lifestyle5768125
Region One for Fun4680126
The Grynders4681127
Shitshow Squad5573128
Dana Vikings4386129
TJM Nation5182133
Let's Run Pangea (LRP)6172133
Emu Crew5183134
Booking It!5579134
Truckin' Turtles5580135
Crazy lazy CRAWlers4393136
Feet for Good5088138
45th Parallel Crawlers6177138
Runners Never Say Die!4793140
Between a Walk and a Hard Pace6283145
Fireball Dashers4141
The InCRAWdibles4141
Teel Joggers4343
TheinCRAWdibles4343
Bob & The Birdies4444
Grupo Aleatorio4747
It's A Run-derful World4747
Nasty Runners4949
Team Elderbrock5151
Old Timers5656
Jormungandr's Den5858
Top Secret5858
Raging Kiwis6262
The Chaffers6262
Tidewater Striders6262
Gate City Globetrotters6262
San Diego Turtles and Friends6262
Chafing the Dream6262
Groupe Aléatoire6464
Beerlievers6464
outCRAWling Rona6565
Fox River Trail Runners6767
The Cool Kids6868
Team HMS Endurance6969
Teachers Union6969
CARL'S ANGELS7070
OMB Worldwide7070
Against Medical Advice7171
Cirque Du Sore Legs7373
Island runners7474
The Coasters7575
Los Runners7676
Following Polaris7777
The Cropdusters7979
QuaranTeam7979
Thong Distance Runners8080
ABC Running8484
For Sam's Sanity8787
Motion East8888
ZFG Goes Bipolar8989
Scrambled legs9494
Lost Souls9696
Healthy Runners9797
Sole Survivors9999
The Sunchasers9999
Team FDI105105
Unived Trail Runners Club127127
MovetoTheSkyTEAM129129
le Voyageurs132132
The Hermanators137137