Results – Multi (Updated as of 17 Feb 2021)

Only Teams who have completed a full region are displayed.

If you have any query regarding the start/finish date please fill in the form here:

crawresultquery.paperform.co

Results: Region

Leaderboard

TeamR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12Total Finish Time (Days)
Kelowna Nutbars10121317976571199115
Derby City1212161711877914147134
Team Old Biddy1316111511109811131310140
Bytown Travellers1416171913121281214118156
Kiss Our Grit13171918141310812181413169
EH to ZED131817191717111116151510179
BAD NOMADS1618151813111113141516160
The Grand CRAWlers1620202217151110121414171
outCRAWl13161518171513121724160
Aussie CRAWlers152027242099101412160
3rd Rock Globetrotters14191818141315161818163
3rd rock globetrotters14191818141315161818163
Big Sexy Racing13212623171313101918173
IGS - It's a Gong Show17312018151317111420176
T:Zero Australia182823202313991918180
Soles 'n Spokes17232223171291216151
FSR head Far go Moor151822251814121418156
AIMS - One203124201612111015159
VetMed and Friends202523241312121218159
Team #240212425301610111113161
CRUZN222220221715141318163
Craw Crew192824221918101015165
Covid Made Me Do It131819242119161621167
The Social Distance162123251919141317167
Caffinated Dragons151429272119151217169
The Laz-Men161921242020171616169
CRAW MultiSport Team71212151387882
We Want Buckles More Than Friends2327221612131113137
Crepey Crawlies2025222117141415148
CRAW Club212527242210109148
Circumpolar Stars1931242315141313152
Chafing The Dream1618313316161311154
GorillaCorn1922232424151512154
Journey Junkies1620262921161512155
Medal Whorders1925272718151512158
We're doing this WHY??1827242620161613160
What in CRAWNation1928272518161413160
Rhino Crash1825242621181613161
Zia Sun Chasers1917252330191414161
Never Give Up Never Surrender!1729283021141310162
Turbos & tow floats1227243521161715167
The Tired Turtles1922262923191613167
The Young and the Rest of Us2025222418232214168
Ignorance is Blisters1633323019141411169
Long Distance Relay-tionship - Canada Eh?212324292723148169
FSR MinnDak Flatlanders2526282825151310170
10-Ply1719202324272123174
Purple Tails19202028221617142
Laz-y Crew20232333261816159
907+34242231221717167
This Isn't The Barkley28312928221817173
Why Would You Do That21323439292614195
Team Truman242521202113124
Where In The World Is ________ ?253028261320142
InCRAWyable192326272923147
Buckeye Nation262933321716153
Running Soles Crazy CRAW253033302313154
#BroadsGoneWild203427332021155
Crawfish Étouffée243132302220159
JV Lost Nomads253534252317159
The International Team212933302621160
Kentucky Fried Crawdads273328332316160
ETC243230322320161
Focus Endurance Choo Choo's192534372621162
NJPath202429323027162
Denver Dames & Dudes192435362623163
Kingsway around the World273324283318163
MCM3273133292420164
MCM2273127292625165
Scrambled Legs293734291620165
Centaurus253128352625170
Moose Heads - eh!?203632352524172
TriYourHeartOut253534322719172
Bikes n Brews222734412822174
Wake Me When It's Over213129472828184
Crazy in Ohio2135413422153
Julie's Crockery Cabinet2337343722153
The Tragically Fit2337383421153
Virginia Run Ride & Race Team1823293747154
NFH (with some H)2637352729154
Dumb Runner Track Club Multisport Team2236323531156
Texas Goes Global2533363626156
Made of Grit3042322923156
FSR Shock and Craw2430343930157
I Can’t Believe They Agreed To This3334304519161
Let's CRAW outta here2237403528162
MRC 18th Street3135383325162
Saltire multisports No 22739343727164
Team Turtle2833363730164
Saltire Multisports2534354526165
Men of Steel2736323535165
Runderful2431364332166
Run The Rock2633363932166
C2 Continental Crawdads2537393531167
Just Keep Crawling2629304042167
Global Distance Athletes2942422727167
Virtual Friends3239413323168
Continental Drifters2538364130170
I'm Not CRAW'ing YOU ARE3338343431170
Dixie Devils3431423730174
North American Unicorns3647343523175
Team Henn Splints4547323220176
Run. Walk. CRAWl. Repeat.2727191487
Bitcoin Ballers23354039137
Sphere We Are!20284348139
Planetary Revolutionaries25333645139
Kilcoolers23363942140
Strava Sole Sistas27353741140
The Polar Express29413436140
Nomadic by Nature27304143141
Cirque Du Sore Legs26424034142
Fireball Crashers37393531142
New England Lobstahs29353940143
PACE MAKERS32383340143
WAVE (Wandering Around Virtually Everywhere)30393639144
HOW much farther??28444033145
We Love Ice Cream28383743146
Metro DC Galloway23394936147
One Planet26364243147
Burn the Ships28374142148
ETC Too28404238148
Dirty Jersey35373541148
Polar Pacers20314850149
Joules Burn29374043149
Following Fogg28373650151
WAIT-We changed our mind29384441152
Eyes Of The World30384044152
Young Pups and Alley Cats30394638153
Work Addict(s)54443125154
Free Flying Spirits27374150155
Smells Like a Freakshow28404346157
True North30374644157
Two Hearted Randonneurs26513943159
We'll Never Make It, The World is Flat29414149160
Ohana27335150161
Tenacious Soles30474341161
Team Higilaq27494640162
Transatlantic Express30424446162
Move-CrawRacers26484445163
The Green Miles33424444163
Team Almost There34504039163
Rambling Soles39522350164
Mimosas and Moon Pies28464942165
TEAM HO‘OMAU25364362166
Short Skirts, Long Miles27345550166
We Run Like The Wind(ed)26424653167
Wilderness Traverse Team20494554168
YvsTY36454543169
West Tennessee Multisport26395847170
MCM26395254171
The TriMafia27415355176
Hot Hot Budget Action22243278
The CRAWquistadors!27432494
High Mile Club293738104
Crazy Canucks284149118
U.N.I.M.O.G.s & More243859121
EFC Kool Kids274255124
Passport STAMPede284156125
Road Warriors254259126
Crazier in Ohio264159126
TeamWBF354645126
Cascadia ThunderCats394246127
Run, Bike or CRAW314651128
CLAFitness.com Turbosnails324452128
The InCRAWdibles344747128
Let's Do This!363656128
The World Travelers334552130
Beauties & The Beast294161131
CRAW We There Yet?!265155132
Freestyle Crawl Supreme364157134
Are We There Yet374354134
TEAM COWTOWN375147135
Misfit Toys394551135
T1eD Together355348136
BOGP Lizards Team B315056137
Crazy Is Contagious324659137
SuperKitty Rides Again544043137
CRAW, WALK, RUN, FLY345154139
Zoom293874141
PNW Ultra Wanderlust345057141
Harriettes On On!324961142
Wustenlaufer335059142
More Snacks, Less Miles275364144
Vegans Exploring the Globe (VEG)294867144
Run, Walk or Craw(l)415549145
F3 River Runners306155146
Global Fellows436439146
Circumvent de Feet426144147
Can’t Sit Still FW274873148
Camel Toe Posse295367149
Our Legs Are Hungover315365149
Willow Running/Team RWB485150149
Ladies of Laz World Tour514949149
She Wolves334672151
Tri State Globetrotters365758151
Midwest Maniacs334872153
Who Run the World?385065153
Casual Pint Crew405558153
Petite trotte autour du monde516043154
The Great Heathen Army285176155
Guantanamigos374078155
International Long Distance Relaytionship416153155
Better Late Than Never474959155
CT CRAWlers386454156
Keto Runners Around the World366954159
CRAWling to the Finish386161160
Best Worst Idea EVER337058161
We'll Get There When We Get There375866161
Cursed & Coerced457047162
Traveling Demons297858165
Brock Trekkers317957167
Ninjas of the North336272167
The B Team355676167
Bleddyn's Barmy Bunch376169167
Hot Flashers315982172
Fit Euphoriacs122436
Southern Alps353368
The Planeteers265278
TheUnderdogs324678
Ky Gypsy’s226082
Team Premise Health285684
Dallas Quaranteam305585
It's A Run-derful World484088
HHCIB276289
Fantastic Beastmode325890
Nerd Immunity355792
team all for one316293
Caboose Team375794
Do or do not there is no Tri385997
614 Tri Not to Die277198
outCRAWling Rona494998
Awkward Turtles396099
Pandemic Travel Co.405999
Win, Laz, or CRAW2775102
Whistling Kitty Chasers3963102
Crawcaus Chasers4062102
Waifs & Strays3667103
Organ Mountain Warriors4164105
Yeti Trail and Ultra Runners4165106
The Pursuit Of Hoppiness4265107
SOM+C3475109
Die Turboschnecken4762109
Around The World In 80 Weeks4565110
Prom Night4565110
River Runners Multi Sport2784111
Metro Milers3677113
Albertans Inspired4865113
Multisport Voyageurs3085115
Are We There Yet?4174115
Prime CRAWlers4372115
Lemmings Around the World4571116
Middlesex Tambay1999118
Plodders2989118
WatermelonSunshine4078118
#TeamMCR3980119
We'll Get There Eventually!5762119
Go Team !3486120
Wanderlust3684120
Live, Love, and Laugh5961120
We've Got The Runs4576121
MidCoast X4576121
BARC5566121
Let’s get healthy6755122
Gary 'yes i Can' trell Fan Club4776123
TrailBabes4381124
Global Gnomads5768125
Crazies Running Around the World Laughing: CRAWL Sub30 Style4087127
BOGP Lizards A5374127
Canes Bomber Landing aka CBL5672128
Earned-Runs7157128
8th Wonder of the World3893131
Northern Beaches CRAWlers5279131
Tatooine Running Club5379132
The 2195775132
Team O'Neil4390133
Rocky Mountain Motoring Mommas5677133
Team Awesome4589134
Maybe this time I'll finish4491135
Crazy Traveling Bitches5679135
More Cowbell Junkies5284136
Who's idea was this4299141
#RADrabbit5784141
CT CRAWlers Too5784141
Organ Mountain Vikings6180141
Ultra Inspired5290142
Pomaha Absurdist Multi-sporters41102143
Crazy cat people4796143
Hold My Granger Thing6974143
I can't believe you talked me into this40104144
CRAWling Tourists6877145
WHAM!5393146
Sisters of the North44105149
See York Run York 4 - Party at the Back!5895153
Painted Devil Daddys50104154
Brewers on the Move6985154
CRAW Is Cheaper than Therapy6892160
R we there yet?7189160
Globe CRAWlers43121164
Hot Mess Express38132170
Craw Fools United1313
Ultrons1414
Girls who Triumph2121
61-100s2323
Better Chafe than Sorry2525
CRAW.75HARD2626
Random Team #82727
Nova Scotia Strong2727
BeMoreUnicorn2929
Team ChiCRAWgo3434
The Order Of Magellan3434
Relay Bad Idea3737
SISU3838
#SnailedIt4040
Around the World with Pickles4141
Parental Guidance Suggested (40+)4242
Back of the Pack4242
Will Run For MultiSporting Around the World - Team B4343
The Great Richmond Polar Expedition4343
Nomad4343
Gone to Plaid4444
Trail Chix Down Under4545
Hookers and friends4848
Will Run For MultiSporting Around the World - Team A4949
Worst Pace Scenario4949
Down the Rabbit Hole5050
Azure Skies5050
Guns N Rose´5151
Weak Links5252
So Cal CRAW5252
Rugged Maine Warriors5353
Not Fast, Just Furious5454
The Dino-Sores5454
The Nerd Herd5555
The Derek Zoolander Center for Kids Who Can't Read Good Varsity5555
Geaux Tigahs5656
Mission Possible5656
We thought they said Rum5656
NRC Mad Dog 20205757
Tour de Globe5757
Your Pace or Mine5959
Banana Slugs5959
Hash House Harriers6161
Argonne Globetrotters6161
Team Random6363
CRAWler Squad6464
Trail Thrillers Ireland6464
Superheroes in Training6565
Wicked Awesome Fun Runners6666
KP at the World's End6868
High and Mighty6969
Goldstars!6969
Metro Miling6969
BOGP Lizards Team C7070
Tortoises & Hares7272
BattleDucks7373
Will Run For Multi-Sporting Around the World - Team A7474
JJ Express7575
Why Not?7676
Adios Fluff7878
Wandering Trails7878
CRAWmplicated RELAYtionship with Running7979
We'll Try It For One Leg8080
Team Sloth Mode8282
Buns on the Run8383
Canadian Crawlers8383
Stop the Race!8383
Lead The Way8383
Fun-lons8484
Run to Change Lives8484
Globe Crawtters8585
Team Red White and Blue8686
CAN Days8787
Saucy9090
3Runs No Discards9191
Chafing CRAWfish9191
Hike MoCo9191
The international french9292
Team Berglund9797
Fairly Honest Franks9898
Hraustligr9999
Wandering Waldos100100
STL Adventurers110110
Genola Elite112112
Biometrics around the globe116116
TSR koolaide117117
Caboose Club117117
5 Boomers and 2 Zoomers118118
Blister Sisters from Another Mister118118
3 Moms and a Dad Bod119119
Blaze Hunters119119
We Shoulda Turned Left!119119
Don't Stop Meowth!124124
MothersEsquire124124
Friends of Dirt129129
I Thought You Said Pub Crawl!133133
Random Team #9135135
CLAFitness.com Orange Ogres137137
HOTPEDI rocks!138138
Runners with a cycling problem138138
Trail Tuesday UK139139
What the Fork139139
4AMTC142142