Results – Multi (Updated as of 12 May 2021)

Only Teams who have completed a full region are displayed.

If you have any query regarding the start/finish date please fill in the form here:

crawresultquery.paperform.co

Results: Region

Leaderboard

TeamR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12Total Finish Time (Days)
Kelowna Nutbars10121317976571199115
Derby City1212161711877914147134
Team Old Biddy1316111511109811131310140
Bytown Travellers1416171913121281214118156
Kiss Our Grit13171918141310812181413169
BAD NOMADS161815181311111314151610170
EH to ZED131817191717111116151510179
Aussie CRAWlers152027242099101412118179
The Grand CRAWlers162020221715111012141412183
3rd Rock Globetrotters141918181413151618181514192
Team #240212425301610111113131412200
AIMS - One203124201612111015161610201
outCRAWl131615181715131217242616202
IGS - It's a Gong Show173120181513171114202010206
Big Sexy Racing132126231713131019182117211
FSR head Far go Moor151822251814121418202215213
Craw Crew192824221918101015161914214
T:Zero Australia1828232023139919181916215
Caffinated Dragons151429272119151217191813219
The Social Distance162123251919141317191717220
Never Give Up Never Surrender!172928302114131015191410220
Soles 'n Spokes17232223171291216262419220
CRUZN222220221715141318231916221
VetMed and Friends202523241312121218212618224
Chafing The Dream161831331616131117221914226
The Laz-Men161921242020171616231817227
Circumpolar Stars193124231514131317202018227
We're doing this WHY??182724262016151218202013229
Journey Junkies162026292116151217192118230
Covid Made Me Do It131819242119161621252316231
Medal Whorders192527271815151217202115231
GorillaCorn192223242415151222202015231
The Young and the Rest of Us202522241823221413172014232
What in CRAWNation192827251816141319211914233
CRAW Club21252724221010921242417234
Ignorance is Blisters163332301914141117171913235
Long Distance Relay-tionship - Canada Eh?21232429272314813192016237
Running Soles Crazy CRAW253033302313201116121311237
FSR MinnDak Flatlanders252628282515131015191916239
Turbos & tow floats122724352116171519232012241
Rhino Crash182524262118161318242216241
Crepey Crawlies202522211714141525232520241
The Tired Turtles192226292319161317232116244
Zia Sun Chasers191725233019141419362610252
10-Ply171920232427212323212516259
Why Would You Do That213234392926141212151613263
This Isn't The Barkley283129282218171219222117264
We Want Buckles More Than Friends2327221612131113191916191
Buckeye Nation2629333217161611202426250
JV Lost Nomads2535342523171512202323252
MCM22731272926251914252228273
Moose Heads - eh!?2036323525242018262124281
CRAW MultiSport Team7121215138784793
Team Truman24252120211314111817184
Purple Tails19202028221617152021198
Where In The World Is ________ ?25302826132019181823220
Laz-y Crew20232333261816142232227
907+34242231221717152231235
MCM327313329242017131824236
Crawfish Étouffée24313230222017152225238
ETC24323032232020171727242
Focus Endurance Choo Choo's19253437262118172127245
Made of Grit30423229232018151720246
Scrambled Legs29373429162019172127249
The International Team21293330262121172331252
Centaurus25312835262522172126256
Denver Dames & Dudes19243536262322182529257
Run. Walk. CRAWl. Repeat.27271914139162826179
Kentucky Fried Crawdads273328332316191626221
#BroadsGoneWild203427332021221830225
Julie's Crockery Cabinet233734372219181521226
InCRAWyable192326272923262431228
Kingsway around the World273324283318211828230
NJPath202429323027232125231
TriYourHeartOut253534322719211827238
NFH (with some H)263735272921241524238
Bikes n Brews222734412822201926239
Virtual Friends323941332319181720242
Crazy in Ohio213541342221181932243
Let's CRAW outta here223740352823202020245
Saltire Multisports253435452623171825248
Work Addict(s)544431252119181423249
Just Keep Crawling262930404225201523250
Team Turtle283336373024191926252
Wake Me When It's Over213129472828222225253
The Tragically Fit233738342123242231253
FSR Shock and Craw243034393027251927255
Team Henn Splints454732322019201824257
Dumb Runner Track Club Multisport Team223632353127282325259
MRC 18th Street313538332521222035260
Dixie Devils343142373024192025262
Men of Steel273632353531201829263
North American Unicorns364734352316222229264
Texas Goes Global2533363626252518224
WAVE (Wandering Around Virtually Everywhere)3039363928221617227
I Can’t Believe They Agreed To This3334304519222322228
Run The Rock2633363932222221231
Global Distance Athletes2942422727242218231
Kilcoolers2336394230232615234
The Polar Express2941343634232218237
I'm Not CRAW'ing YOU ARE3338343431252420239
Strava Sole Sistas2735374134242418240
Dirty Jersey3537354130282015241
New England Lobstahs2935394032252319242
Fireball Crashers3739353127262819242
Metro DC Galloway2339493627262817245
HOW much farther??2844403327233022247
ETC Too2840423832262219247
Smells Like a Freakshow2840434637211715247
Cirque Du Sore Legs2642403433272424250
Saltire multisports No 22739343727332529251
Two Hearted Randonneurs2651394332212119252
WAIT-We changed our mind2938444139222316252
The Green Miles3342444430232016252
Continental Drifters2538364130283027255
Team Almost There3450403929222120255
Runderful2431364332313326256
Burn the Ships2837414235272521256
C2 Continental Crawdads2537393531283429258
True North3037464435272120260
Team Higilaq2749464033282719269
Planetary Revolutionaries25333645402829236
PACE MAKERS32383340362928236
One Planet26364243373025239
Nomadic by Nature27304143303236239
Joules Burn29374043372429239
Sphere We Are!20284348463125241
Tenacious Soles30474341352728251
We'll Never Make It, The World is Flat29414149373631264
Bitcoin Ballers233540395028215
Eyes Of The World303840444816216
Move-CrawRacers264844453919221
Misfit Toys394551322826221
Transatlantic Express304244463427223
T1eD Together355348442619225
Crazier in Ohio264159513025232
Free Flying Spirits273741504632233
Virginia Run Ride & Race Team1823293747154
Young Pups and Alley Cats3039463835188
Following Fogg2837365041192
We Love Ice Cream2838374349195
Ohana2733515036197
Mimosas and Moon Pies2846494233198
YvsTY3645454333202
West Tennessee Multisport2639584735205
Polar Pacers2031485057206
Rambling Soles3952235042206
Short Skirts, Long Miles2734555043209
Wilderness Traverse Team2049455447215
TEAM HO‘OMAU2536436249215
Run, Bike or CRAW3146514839215
Road Warriors2542595139216
The World Travelers3345524838216
MCM2639525448219
Crazy Canucks2841496243223
TEAM COWTOWN3751474741223
Run, Walk or Craw(l)4155494435224
The CRAWquistadors!27432466160
We Run Like The Wind(ed)26424653167
CRAW We There Yet?!26515541173
The TriMafia27415355176
Cascadia ThunderCats39424649176
U.N.I.M.O.G.s & More24385956177
Passport STAMPede28415654179
TeamWBF35464553179
CLAFitness.com Turbosnails32445252180
EFC Kool Kids27425561185
Crazy Is Contagious32465951188
The InCRAWdibles34474762190
BOGP Lizards Team B31505655192
Willow Running/Team RWB48515043192
Let's Do This!36365666194
Harriettes On On!32496153195
Global Fellows43643949195
Brock Trekkers31795730197
CRAW, WALK, RUN, FLY34515459198
More Snacks, Less Miles27536456200
Ladies of Laz World Tour51494951200
SuperKitty Rides Again54404363200
Casual Pint Crew40555848201
Petite trotte autour du monde51604347201
Are We There Yet37435468202
Vegans Exploring the Globe (VEG)29486760204
Our Legs Are Hungover31536557206
Camel Toe Posse29536759208
Tri State Globetrotters36575857208
F3 River Runners30615564210
PNW Ultra Wanderlust34505770211
Wustenlaufer33505970212
Better Late Than Never47495957212
Cursed & Coerced45704753215
BARC55666133215
Beauties & The Beast29416185216
Traveling Demons29785853218
Who Run the World?38506569222
Hot Hot Budget Action22243278
High Mile Club293738104
Freestyle Crawl Supreme364157134
Zoom293874141
It's A Run-derful World484054142
Circumvent de Feet426144147
Can’t Sit Still FW274873148
Southern Alps353381149
She Wolves334672151
Fantastic Beastmode325862152
Midwest Maniacs334872153
outCRAWling Rona494955153
The Great Heathen Army285176155
Guantanamigos374078155
International Long Distance Relaytionship416153155
CT CRAWlers386454156
Keto Runners Around the World366954159
CRAWling to the Finish386161160
Best Worst Idea EVER337058161
We'll Get There When We Get There375866161
Ninjas of the North336272167
The B Team355676167
Bleddyn's Barmy Bunch376169167
Hot Flashers315982172
Awkward Turtles396073172
Die Turboschnecken476264173
team all for one316281174
Waifs & Strays366771174
Let’s get healthy675552174
Dallas Quaranteam305591176
Do or do not there is no Tri385979176
Crawcaus Chasers406274176
Around The World In 80 Weeks456568178
Live, Love, and Laugh596158178
Albertans Inspired486568181
Global Gnomads576856181
Hold My Granger Thing697438181
WatermelonSunshine407864182
Pandemic Travel Co.405983182
Prom Night456574184
Earned-Runs715756184
River Runners Multi Sport278474185
Organ Mountain Warriors416480185
The Pursuit Of Hoppiness426578185
Multisport Voyageurs308571186
#TeamMCR398067186
Plodders298970188
MidCoast X457667188
Team Awesome458959193
The 219577562194
Whistling Kitty Chasers396393195
We've Got The Runs457679200
Rocky Mountain Motoring Mommas567767200
Lemmings Around the World457186202
We'll Get There Eventually!576284203
Are We There Yet?417489204
614 Tri Not to Die2771108206
BOGP Lizards A537479206
Metro Milers367799212
More Cowbell Junkies528476212
CRAWling Tourists687767212
R we there yet?718952212
Prime CRAWlers437298213
Go Team !348695215
Yeti Trail and Ultra Runners4165110216
Ky Gypsy’s2260136218
Fit Euphoriacs122436
The Planeteers265278
TheUnderdogs324678
Team Premise Health285684
HHCIB276289
Nerd Immunity355792
Caboose Team375794
Win, Laz, or CRAW2775102
SOM+C3475109
Argonne Globetrotters6150111
Middlesex Tambay1999118
Banana Slugs5960119
Wanderlust3684120
Gary 'yes i Can' trell Fan Club4776123
TrailBabes4381124
Crazies Running Around the World Laughing: CRAWL Sub30 Style4087127
Canes Bomber Landing aka CBL5672128
8th Wonder of the World3893131
Northern Beaches CRAWlers5279131
Tatooine Running Club5379132
Team O'Neil4390133
Will Run For MultiSporting Around the World - Team A4984133
Maybe this time I'll finish4491135
Crazy Traveling Bitches5679135
Who's idea was this4299141
#RADrabbit5784141
CT CRAWlers Too5784141
Organ Mountain Vikings6180141
Ultra Inspired5290142
Pomaha Absurdist Multi-sporters41102143
Crazy cat people4796143
I can't believe you talked me into this40104144
WHAM!5393146
Sisters of the North44105149
See York Run York 4 - Party at the Back!5895153
Painted Devil Daddys50104154
Brewers on the Move6985154
CRAW Is Cheaper than Therapy6892160
Globe CRAWlers43121164
Hot Mess Express38132170
BattleDucks7399172
CRAWler Squad64111175
Why Not?76105181
Fairly Honest Franks9889187
Wicked Awesome Fun Runners66124190
Hraustligr9991190
Down the Rabbit Hole50142192
Hookers and friends48145193
Nova Scotia Strong27168195
JJ Express75120195
KP at the World's End68132200
High and Mighty69140209
CRAWmplicated RELAYtionship with Running79130209
We'll Try It For One Leg80130210
3Runs No Discards91121212
Caboose Club11795212
Rugged Maine Warriors53162215
Blaze Hunters11996215
Geaux Tigahs56160216
Guns N Rose´51166217
Wandering Waldos100118218
Craw Fools United1313
Ultrons1414
Girls who Triumph2121
61-100s2323
Better Chafe than Sorry2525
CRAW.75HARD2626
Random Team #82727
BeMoreUnicorn2929
The Burly Trail Runners3232
Team ChiCRAWgo3434
The Order Of Magellan3434
Relay Bad Idea3737
SISU3838
#SnailedIt4040
Around the World with Pickles4141
Parental Guidance Suggested (40+)4242
Back of the Pack4242
Will Run For MultiSporting Around the World - Team B4343
The Great Richmond Polar Expedition4343
Nomad4343
Gone to Plaid4444
Trail Chix Down Under4545
Worst Pace Scenario4949
Azure Skies5050
Weak Links5252
So Cal CRAW5252
Not Fast, Just Furious5454
The Dino-Sores5454
The Nerd Herd5555
The Derek Zoolander Center for Kids Who Can't Read Good Varsity5555
Mission Possible5656
We thought they said Rum5656
NRC Mad Dog 20205757
Tour de Globe5757
Your Pace or Mine5959
Hash House Harriers6161
Team Random6363
Trail Thrillers Ireland6464
Superheroes in Training6565
The Hermanators6767
Goldstars!6969
Metro Miling6969
BOGP Lizards Team C7070
Tortoises & Hares7272
One More Hill7373
Dumber Than Most7474
Will Run For Multi-Sporting Around the World - Team A7474
Adios Fluff7878
Wandering Trails7878
Team Sloth Mode8282
Buns on the Run8383
Canadian Crawlers8383
Stop the Race!8383
Lead The Way8383
Fun-lons8484
Run to Change Lives8484
Globe Crawtters8585
Team Red White and Blue8686
CAN Days8787
Saucy9090
Chafing CRAWfish9191
Hike MoCo9191
The international french9292
Team Berglund9797
STL Adventurers110110
Genola Elite112112
Biometrics around the globe116116
TSR koolaide117117
5 Boomers and 2 Zoomers118118
Blister Sisters from Another Mister118118
3 Moms and a Dad Bod119119
We Shoulda Turned Left!119119
Don't Stop Meowth!124124
MothersEsquire124124
Friends of Dirt129129
I Thought You Said Pub Crawl!133133
Random Team #9135135
CLAFitness.com Orange Ogres137137
HOTPEDI rocks!138138
Runners with a cycling problem138138
Trail Tuesday UK139139
What the Fork139139
4AMTC142142
Crack On!175175
Midnight Marauders176176
Dragon Sound185185
Follow the Run-bow191191
I Thought They Said Rum199199
Lang Run Club202202
Scrappy Turkeys203203