Results – Multi (Updated as of 21 Nov 020)

Only Teams who have completed a full region are displayed.

If you have any query regarding the start/finish date please fill in the form here:

crawresultquery.paperform.co

Results: Region

Leaderboard

TeamR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12Total Finish Time (Days)
Kelowna Nutbars10121317976579
Derby City121216171187790
Team Old Biddy13161115111076
CRAW MultiSport Team71212151359
outCRAWl131615181779
Bytown Travellers141617191379
BAD NOMADS161815181380
Kiss Our Grit131719181481
3rd Rock Globetrotters141918181483
EH to ZED131817191784
Covid Made Me Do It1318192474
The Grand CRAWlers1620202278
10-Ply1719202379
FSR head Far go Moor1518222580
The Laz-Men1619212480
Big Sexy Racing1321262383
The Social Distance1621232585
Caffinated Dragons15142958
Purple Tails19202059
Zia Sun Chasers19172561
Aussie CRAWlers15202762
Journey Junkies16202662
Soles 'n Spokes17232262
Turbos & tow floats12272463
GorillaCorn19222364
CRUZN22222064
Chafing The Dream16183165
Laz-y Crew20232366
Rhino Crash18252467
The Tired Turtles19222667
The Young and the Rest of Us20252267
Crepey Crawlies20252267
IGS - It's a Gong Show17312068
InCRAWyable19232668
VetMed and Friends20252368
Long Distance Relay-tionship - Canada Eh?21232468
T:Zero Australia18282369
We're doing this WHY??18272469
Virginia Run Ride & Race Team18232970
Team #24021242570
Team Truman24252170
Craw Crew19282471
Medal Whorders19252771
NJPath20242973
CRAW Club21252773
Never Give Up Never Surrender!17292874
What in CRAWNation19282774
Circumpolar Stars19312474
AIMS - One20312475
Focus Endurance Choo Choo's19253478
Denver Dames & Dudes19243578
Hot Hot Budget Action22243278
FSR MinnDak Flatlanders25262879
907+34242280
Ignorance is Blisters16333281
#BroadsGoneWild20342781
Wake Me When It's Over21312981
The International Team21293383
Bikes n Brews22273483
Kingsway around the World27332484
Why Would You Do That21323487
Moose Heads - eh!?20363288
Fit Euphoriacs122436
Sphere We Are!202848
We Want Buckles More Than Friends232750
Polar Pacers203151
FSR Shock and Craw243054
Runderful243155
Crawfish Étouffée243155
Where In The World Is ________ ?253055
Running Soles Crazy CRAW253055
Just Keep Crawling262955
Buckeye Nation262955
Crazy in Ohio213556
ETC243256
Centaurus253156
Nomadic by Nature273057
Dumb Runner Track Club Multisport Team223658
Bitcoin Ballers233558
Texas Goes Global253358
Planetary Revolutionaries253358
MCM2273158
MCM3273158
Let's CRAW outta here223759
Kilcoolers233659
Saltire Multisports253459
Run The Rock263359
This Isn't The Barkley283159
Julie's Crockery Cabinet233760
The Tragically Fit233760
TriYourHeartOut253560
JV Lost Nomads253560
Kentucky Fried Crawdads273360
Ohana273360
TEAM HO‘OMAU253661
Short Skirts, Long Miles273461
Team Turtle283361
Metro DC Galloway233962
U.N.I.M.O.G.s & More243862
C2 Continental Crawdads253762
One Planet263662
Strava Sole Sistas273562
Continental Drifters253863
NFH (with some H)263763
Men of Steel273663
Free Flying Spirits273764
New England Lobstahs293564
MCM263965
West Tennessee Multisport263965
Burn the Ships283765
Following Fogg283765
Dixie Devils343165
Saltire multisports No 2273966
We Love Ice Cream283866
High Mile Club293766
Joules Burn293766
Scrambled Legs293766
MRC 18th Street313566
Road Warriors254267
Crazier in Ohio264167
WAIT-We changed our mind293867
Zoom293867
True North303767
I Can’t Believe They Agreed To This333467
We Run Like The Wind(ed)264268
Cirque Du Sore Legs264268
The TriMafia274168
ETC Too284068
Smells Like a Freakshow284068
Eyes Of The World303868
Wilderness Traverse Team204969
EFC Kool Kids274269
Crazy Canucks284169
Passport STAMPede284169
Young Pups and Alley Cats303969
The CRAWquistadors!274370
The Polar Express294170
Beauties & The Beast294170
We'll Never Make It, The World is Flat294170
PACE MAKERS323870
Global Distance Athletes294271
Virtual Friends323971
I'm Not CRAW'ing YOU ARE333871
HOW much farther??284472
Transatlantic Express304272
Made of Grit304272
Dirty Jersey353772
Let's Do This!363672
Move-CrawRacers264874
Mimosas and Moon Pies284674
WAVE (Wandering Around Virtually Everywhere)353974
Can’t Sit Still FW274875
The Green Miles334275
Team Higilaq274976
CLAFitness.com Turbosnails324476
Fireball Crashers373976
Two Hearted Randonneurs265177
CRAW We There Yet?!265177
Vegans Exploring the Globe (VEG)294877
Tenacious Soles304777
Run, Bike or CRAW314677
Freestyle Crawl Supreme364177
Guantanamigos374077
The Planeteers265278
TheUnderdogs324678
Crazy Is Contagious324678
The World Travelers334578
The Great Heathen Army285179
She Wolves334679
More Snacks, Less Miles275380
Are We There Yet374380
BOGP Lizards Team B315081
Harriettes On On!324981
Midwest Maniacs334881
The InCRAWdibles344781
TeamWBF354681
YvsTY364581
Cascadia ThunderCats394281
Ky Gypsy’s226082
Camel Toe Posse295382
North American Unicorns364783
CRAW, WALK, RUN, FLY345185
TEAM COWTOWN375188
Team Henn Splints454792
Craw Fools United1313
Ultrons1414
Middlesex Tambay1919
Girls who Triumph2121
61-100s2323
Better Chafe than Sorry2525
CRAW.75HARD2626
Win, Laz, or CRAW2727
River Runners Multi Sport2727
Random Team #82727
614 Tri Not to Die2727
HHCIB2727
Nova Scotia Strong2727
Team Premise Health2828
BeMoreUnicorn2929
Traveling Demons2929
Plodders2929
Multisport Voyageurs3030
F3 River Runners3030
Dallas Quaranteam3030
team all for one3131
Our Legs Are Hungover3131
Brock Trekkers3131
Hot Flashers3131
Best Worst Idea EVER3333
Wustenlaufer3333
Ninjas of the North3333
Team ChiCRAWgo3434
The Order Of Magellan3434
SOM+C3434
Go Team !3434
PNW Ultra Wanderlust3434
Team Almost There3434
Southern Alps3535
Nerd Immunity3535
T1eD Together3535
The B Team3535
Waifs & Strays3636
Metro Milers3636
Tri State Globetrotters3636
Keto Runners Around the World3636
Wanderlust3636
Relay Bad Idea3737
We'll Get There When We Get There3737
Caboose Team3737
Bleddyn's Barmy Bunch3737
SISU3838
Who Run the World?3838
CT CRAWlers3838
Do or do not there is no Tri3838
8th Wonder of the World3838
Hot Mess Express3838
CRAWling to the Finish3838
Rambling Soles3939
Whistling Kitty Chasers3939
#TeamMCR3939
Awkward Turtles3939
MisfitToys3939
#SnailedIt4040
WatermelonSunshine4040
I can't believe you talked me into this4040
Casual Pint Crew4040
Crawcaus Chasers4040
Pandemic Travel Co.4040
Crazies Running Around the World Laughing: CRAWL Sub30 Style4040
Pomaha Absurdist Multi-sporters4141
Run, Walk or Craw(l)4141
Around the World with Pickles4141
Are We There Yet?4141
Yeti Trail and Ultra Runners4141
International Long Distance Relaytionship4141
Organ Mountain Warriors4141
Parental Guidance Suggested (40+)4242
Who's idea was this4242
The Pursuit Of Hoppiness4242
Circumvent de Feet4242
Back of the Pack4242
Global Fellows4343
Will Run For MultiSporting Around the World - Team B4343
The Great Richmond Polar Expedition4343
Prime CRAWlers4343
Team O'Neil4343
Nomad4343
Globe CRAWlers4343
TrailBabes4343
Gone to Plaid4444
Sisters of the North4444
Maybe this time I'll finish4444
Cursed & Coerced4545
Trail Chix Down Under4545
Team Awesome4545
Around The World In 80 Weeks4545
We've Got The Runs4545
Prom Night4545
MidCoast X4545
Lemmings Around the World4545
Die Turboschnecken4747
Crazy cat people4747
Better Late Than Never4747
Gary 'yes i Can' trell Fan Club4747
Hookers and friends4848
Albertans Inspired4848
Willow Running/Team RWB4848
Will Run For MultiSporting Around the World - Team A4949
Worst Pace Scenario4949
Painted Devil Daddys5050
Down the Rabbit Hole5050
Azure Skies5050
Ladies of Laz World Tour5151
Petite trotte autour du monde5151
Guns N Rose´5151
Weak Links5252
More Cowbell Junkies5252
Northern Beaches CRAWlers5252
Ultra Inspired5252
WHAM!5353
BOGP Lizards A5353
Rugged Maine Warriors5353
Tatooine Running Club5353
Work Addict(s)5454
Not Fast, Just Furious5454
The Dino-Sores5454
SuperKitty Rides Again5454
The Nerd Herd5555
The Derek Zoolander Center for Kids Who Can't Read Good Varsity5555
BARC5555
Crazy Traveling Bitches5656
Geaux Tigahs5656
Mission Possible5656
Canes Bomber Landing aka CBL5656
Rocky Mountain Motoring Mommas5656
We thought they said Rum5656
The 2195757
NRC Mad Dog 20205757
#RADrabbit5757
CT CRAWlers Too5757
Global Gnomads5757
Tour de Globe5757
We'll Get There Eventually!5757
See York Run York 4 - Party at the Back!5858
Live, Love, and Laugh5959
Your Pace or Mine5959
Organ Mountain Vikings6161
Hash House Harriers6161
Team Random6363
CRAWler Squad6464
Trail Thrillers Ireland6464
Wicked Awesome Fun Runners6666
Let’s get healthy6767
CRAW Is Cheaper than Therapy6868
CRAWling Tourists6868
KP at the World's End6868
High and Mighty6969
Goldstars!6969
Hold My Granger Thing6969
Brewers on the Move6969
BOGP Lizards Team C7070
Earned-Runs7171
R we there yet?7171
Tortoises & Hares7272
BattleDucks7373
JJ Express7575
Why Not?7676
Adios Fluff7878
Wandering Trails7878
CRAWmplicated RELAYtionship with Running7979
We'll Try It For One Leg8080